club logo

A ROUTE Final Points

pos Name Total
1st Stewart Louden 132
2nd Paul Anderson 131
3rd Allan Adamson 114
4th David Smith 106
5th Greame Walker 70
6th George Robb 62
7th Jim Buchan 58
8th John Adamson 46
9th Iain Duffus 45
10th Rob Justice 43
11th Roy Scott 42
11th Grant Dempster 42
13th Stuart Champman 40
13th Thomas Reilly 40
15th Neil Dawson 39
16th Alan Miller 37
17th David Fletcher 35
18th Kevin White 30
19th Allan Sherriffs 27
19th Colin Barr 27
21st Brian Dowell 25
22nd Grant Stewart 24
23rd Thomas J Weir 21
24th John Kerr 20
25th Ian Shedden 19
25th Stephen Baird 19
27th Tommy Brady 18
27th Jim Tennent 18
29th Lee Collins 17
29th Mark McComsky 17
29th Gordon Cameron 17
32nd Dougie Bauld 15
32nd Stephen Marr 15
34th Derek Agnew 14
34th Stuart Hume 14
34th Andrew White 14
37th Ian Boyd 13
37th Neil McKenchie 13
39th Ian Strachen 12
40th Stuart McIntosh 11
41st Rueban Duff 10
41st Blair Findlay 10
43rd Barry Jeffery 8
43rd Jimmy Storrar 8
43rd Stephen Cochrane 8
46th Greame Ney 6
46th David Twleiwicz 6
48th Andy Hay 5
48th Colin McFarlane 5
48th Simon Horne 5
48th Cameron Pratt 5
52nd Norman Kerr 3
52nd Craig Waters 3
54th Jamie Todd 2
55th Arran MacKay 1
55th Tony Stewart 1
55th George Magge 1
58th Jim McFarlane 0
58th Tam Weir 0
58th Craig McCormick 0
58th Scott Jones 0
58th Duncan Wood 0
58th Alex Walker 0

Clubman Final Points

pos Name Total
1st David Anderson 160
2nd Rodger summers 135
3rd Bryan Hogg 96
4th Alan mercer 91
5th William Paterson 90
6th Gary Duncan 68
7th Mark Nairn 61
8th Alex Walker 60
9th Scott Lindsay 59
10th Ian Thomson 54
11th Brian Herriot 48
12th Wayne Yeaman 44
13th Stuart Sturrock 36
14th Fergus Dargie 33
14th Keith Waddell 33
16th Brain Dall 31
17th Jeremy Williamson 29
18th David Smollett 28
19th Walter Stratford 27
19th Lee Kennedy 27
21st Andrew Durie 23
22nd Micheal Williams 18
22nd Tony Brady 18
24th Gordon Clark 17
24th Jamie MacLean 17
24th Neil McMurthie 17
27th Bob Scott 16
28th David Byron 15
28th David Orinson 15
28th Kenny Peebles 15
31st Tony Stewart 14
31st Brian Nelson 14
33rd Jock Stewart 13
33rd Stuart Moreland 13
33rd Craig Adams 13
33rd Rab Davie 13
37th Bryan Herriot 12
38th Kevin Waddell 11
39th Ally Wilkie 10
39th Neil Adams 10
39th Jock McComsky 10
39th Kevin Dall 10
43rd Brian Brown 8
43rd Cloin Patrick 8
45th Iain Forrest 7
45th Rob Scott 7
45th Stuart Hunter 7
45th Peter Cassidy 7
49th Naill Wilson 6
50th Jonathon Aylott 5
50th Greame Lamb 5
52nd Kenny Wilson 4
52th Steven Lamb 4
54th Robert Forrest 3
54th Stephen Cunningham 3
54th Alan Morton 3
57th Mark Henderson 2
57th Murray Pollock 2
59th Stuart Lindsay 1
59th Sandy Torrance 1
59th Gordon Shedden 1
62nd Ian Soutar 0
62nd Paul Uphall 0
62nd Alan Bennie 0
62nd Sandy Smith 0
62nd Lesley Adam 0
62nd Greg Thomson 0
62nd Alan Copland 0
62nd Barry Slater 0
62nd Steve Clark 0
Twinshock/pre 65
1st Iain Clark 55
2nd Willie Robertson 43
3rd Simon watkins 30
4th Steven Mycock 26
5th Robert Bremner 20
6th Tam Dodds 11
7th Martin Pennycook 9
8th Stephen Leckie 8
9th Richard Jones 7
10th Donald Coltart 6
11th Derek Aettiglio 0
11th Sturat Hunter 0
YOUTH B A ROUTE
1st Connor Smith 60
2nd John Bailey 24
3rd Lewis Byron 17
4th Robbie Weir 15
5th Craig Horne 8
6th Ewan Stewart 7
YOUTH B B ROUTE
1st Brad Cohan 60
2nd Jamie Duffus 48
3rd Gordon Peebles 38
4th Kieron Brady 30
5th Arthur Christie 27
6th David Barr 22
6th Nathaniel Clark 22
8th Cameron Sumerville 15
8th Ryan Marr 15
10th Charlie Leckie 10
10th Callum Russell 10
YOUTH C A ROUTE
1st Joe Dawson 29
2nd Harry Sherriffs 28
YOUTH C B ROUTE
1st Kieran Hay 69
2nd Jack Horne 21
YOUTH D B ROUTE
1st Rory Hay 69
2nd Derryn Brady 27
YOUTH D WHITEROUTE
1st Dylan Louden 74
2nd Jamie Galloway 37
3rd Lewis Fletcher lewis Fletcher 35
4th Euan Purves 35
5th Ross Galloway 33
6th Blair Purves 25
7th Joe Horne 16
8th Murray Sheddon 8
9th Callum Wood 7
10th Malcolm Summers 5

Youth D White Route Class has come Down to cleans for 3th place With Lewis Fletcher on 58 cleans
Euan Purves on 38 cleans