club logo
A ROUTE RESULTS
1st Kevin White 155
2nd Allan Adamson 136
3rd Paul Anderson 133
4th Jim Buchan 117
4th Alan Millar 117
6th Ian Strachan 86
7th Duncan Wood 83
8th Derek Agnew 81
9th Niel Dawson 76
10th John Adamson 72
11th Andrew White 69
12th George Robb 66
13th David Smith 61
14th Stuart Chapman 41
15th Allistair Stewart 40
16th Andy Hay 38
17th Jin Tennent 37
17th Lee Collins 37
19th Grant Dempster 34
19th John Kerr 34
21st Stewart Louden 33
22nd Brian Whitford 30
22nd Allan Winter 30
24th Robert Bremner 29
24th Gordon Cameron 29
24th Steven Mycock 29
27th Willie Robertson 28
28th Barry Jeffery 27
29th Simon Watkins 26
30th Martin Pennycook 25
31st Colin Barr 22
32nd Greame Ney 21
33rd Andy McMillian 19
33rd Craig Robertson 19
35th David Yeaman 18
35th Russell Whiteford 18
35th Colin Winter 18
35th Stephen Baird 18
35th Kenny Morris 18
40th Ian Clark 17
41st Alan Sherriffs 16
41st David Fletcher 16
43rd Stuart Hume 15
43rd Allan Scott 15
45th David Baker 14
46th Ian Boyd 12
46th Ian Bain 12
48th Bruce Johnston 11
49th David CLark 9
49th Alistair McNaughton 9
49th Craig Walters 9
49th Cameron Pratt 9
53rd Colin Dickie 8
54th Scott Logan 8
55th Ralph Yeaman 7
55th Stephen Robertson 7
56th Stephen Marr 7
55th Brian Dowell 7
59th Jim Haxton 6
59th Stewart Robertson 6
59th Ian Duffus 6
62nd John Mithchell 5
63rd Peter Bauld 4
64th Ian Smith 3
64th Jimmy Storrer 3
66th Stuart Gillan 2
YOUTH A ROUTE
1st Thomas J Wier 97
2nd Richard Leckie 10
3rd Bruce Leckie 9
3rd Cameron Paterson 9
Ewan Dobie 8
YOUTH B B ROUTE
1st Gordon Peebles 53
2nd John Bailey 48
3rd Jamie Gillan 30
4th Callum Russell 26 26
5th Jamie Duffus 24
6th Lewis Byron 19
YOUTH C A ROUTE
1st Connor Smith 108
2nd Joe Dawson 39
3rd Charlie Leckie 9
CLUBMAN ROUTE
1st Colin McFarlane 149
2nd David Anderson 146
3rd Thomas Weir 142
4th Rob Justice 113
5th David Smollett 107
5th Steven Broatch 96
7th Wayne Yeaman 84
8th Stuart McIntosh 83
9th Peter Mitchell 55
10th Rodger Summers 53
11th Simon Watkins 45
12th Arran MacKay 40
13th Greame Walker 38
14th Fergus Dargie 36
14th William Paterson 36
14th Ruban Duff 36
17th Bryan Hogg 33
18th Lee Kennedy 32
19th Gordon Cuthill 30
20th Lindsay Terroni 28
21st David Lindsay 25
22nd Sandy Smith 24
22nd Jock Stewart 24
24th Kenneth Peebles 22
25th Steven Johnston 20
25th John Winter 20
25th Darren Shephard 20
25th Neil McMurthie 20
29th Brian Whiteford 19
29th Scott Lindsay 19
31st Steven Mycock 18
32nd David Clark 17
32nd Stuart Hunter 17
32nd Ian Clark 17
35th Craig Waters 16
35th Robert Neil 16
37th Micheal Williams 15
38th Steven McDermid 14
38th Alan Kinghorn 14
38th Jim Cummingham 14
41st Ian Duffus 13
42nd Brian Duffy 12
43rd Kenneth McGregor 11
43rd Allan Russell 11
43rd William Marshell 11
46th Colin Auld 10
46th Robert Clark 10
48th Jim Miller 9
48th James Drumond 9
50th David Smith 8
51st Luke Johnston 7
51st Willie Anderson 7
53rd Scott Westland 6
53rd Alex Walker 6
53rd Billy Smith 6
56th Andy Reed 5
57th Stuart Lindsay 4
57th David Byron 4
59th Jimmy Storrer 3
YOUTH C B ROUTE
1st Robbie Weir 100
2nd David Barr 10
3rd Cameron Summervile 9
YOUTH D
1st Kieran Hay 99
Malcom Summers 8
WHITE ROUTE
Rory Hay 94
Lewis Fletcher 25
Ross Galloway 15
Jamie Galloway 13
Jack Fletcher 13
Dylan Louden 10
Harris Fletcher 9
TWINSHOCK/PRE 65
1st Willie Robertson 70
2nd Tam Dodds 45
3rd Robert Bremner 29